Monday Activity Location Teacher
07.45-08.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Henk Jan Dolsma
08.15-09.15 Yoga hall 1 Anna Rijkens
08.15-09.15 Spinning Spinning hall DVD guide
09.30-10.30 Circuit senioren hall 1 Johan Poppinga
12.30-13.15 Bodyfit hall 1 Christel Vredeveld
12.30-13.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Johan Poppinga
13.30-14.30 Pilates hall 1 Marion Leeuw
13.30-14.30 Spinning Spinning hall DVD guide
15.15-16.00 HIIT hall 1 Anna Rijkens
15.30- 17.00 Futsal KD-hall Peter Zweistra
16.00-17.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Chiel Mulder
16.30-17.30 Bodyfit WAS Dance hall Jean Paul Hieuw KK Hieuw KK
17.00-18.00 Bodyfit hall 1 Lydian Medema
17.00-18.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Rink Hooijsma
17.00-18.00 Spinning Spinning hall Harrie Groenewold
17.30-18.30 Conditietraining Hockeyfield Hendrik Fredericks
17.30-18.30 Bodyfit WAS Dance hall Peter Zweistra
17.30-18.30 Swimming Spinning hall Jean Paul Hieuw KK
18.00-19.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Hendrik Fredericks
18.15-19.45 Climbing Climbing wall Chiel Mulder
18.3019.30 Pilates WAS Dance hall Harrie Groenewold
18.30-19.30 Spinning Spinning hall Indy Hulleman
19.30-20-30 African dance WAS Dance hall Sita de Wit
19.30-20-30 Spinning Spinning hall Indy Hulleman
22.15-23.00 Swimming WAS swimming pool Edo de Jong
Tuesday Activity Location Teacher
07.45-08.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Hendrik Fredericks
09.00-10.00 Spinning Spinning hall Tom Steffens
12.00-13.00 Yoga hall 4 Natalie van Eerden
12.00-13.00 Fitness Fitness hall SC Hendrik Fredericks
12.30-13.15 Bodyfit hall 1 Jean Paul Hieuw KK
12.30-13.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Christel Vredeveld
13.30-14.30 Spinning Spinning hall DVD guide
14.15-15.00 HIIT hall 1 Christel Vredeveld
15.00-16.00 Bodypump hall 1 Christel Vredeveld
15.30-16.15 Swimming WAS swimming pool Peter Zweistra
15.30-17.00 Futsal Struik hall Rik Wilbers
16.00-17.00 Bodyfit hall 1 Christel Vredeveld
16.00-17.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Hendrik Fredericks
16.15-17.00 Aquafit WAS swimming pool Peter Zweistra
16.30-17.30 Zumba WAS Dance hall Marloes Pieksma
17.00-18.30 Badminton hall HG Rik wilbers
17.00-18.00 Power yoga hall 1 Christel Vredeveld
17.00-18.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Peter Zweistra
17.15-18.00 Labooca ACLO Station Marlon Connor
17.30-18.30 Bodyfit WAS Dance hall Virginia Kui
17.30-18.30 Spinning Spinning hall Wouter van Egmond
18.30-19.30 Pilates WAS Dance hall Virginia Kui
18.30-19.30 Spinning Spinning hall Wouter van Egmond
18.130-19.30 Climbing Climbing wall Jelmer Folkertsma
Wednesday Activity Location Teacher
07.45-08.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Jennifer Kars
09.00-10.00 Spinning Spinning hall Jennifer Kars
12.00-13.00 Yoga USVA Myrinne Jordaan
12.30-13.15 Bodyfit hall 1 Jennifer Kars
12.30-13.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Peter Zweistra
13.30-14.30 Spinning Spinning hall DVD guide
15.30-17.00 Futsal Struik hall Peter Zweistra
15.30-17.00 Soccer KG2-Field Rinie Jurna
16.00-17.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Michiel Korff
16.30-17.30 Bodyfit WAS Dance hall Jean Paul Hieuw KK
17.00-18.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Michiel Korff
17.30-18.30 Bodyfit WAS Dance hall Jean Paul Hieuw KK
17.30-18.30 Spinning Spinning hall Peter Zweistra
17.30-19.00 Gymnastics WAS Gymnastics hall Ymke Ma
18.00-19.00 Bodybalance hall 4 Virginia Kui
18.30-19.30 Spinning Spinning hall Heidi Schulkes
18.30-19.45 Swimming WAS swimming pool Michiel Korff
19.00-20.30 Gymnastics WAS Gymnastics hall Ymke Ma
19.30-20.30 Bodyfit hall 1 Heidi Schulkes
20-30-21.30 Power yoga hall 1 Heidi Schulkes
21.30-23.00 Climbing Climbing wall Edo de Jong
22.15-23.00 Swimming WAS swimming pool Inez van der Haer
Thursday Activity Location Teacher
07.45-08.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Jennifer Kars
08.15-09.15 Yoga hall 1 Anna Rijkens
09.00-10.00 Spinning Spinning hall Henny Woldman
09.30-10.30 Circuit senioren hall 1 Evert Jan Nienhuis
12.30-13.15 Bodyfit hall 1 Jean Paul Hieuw KK
12.30-13.30 Swimming WAS Jennifer Kars
13.30-14.30 Yoga hall 1 Nanda Wit
15.30-16.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Marlon Connor
15.30-17.00 Fitbal Struik hall Chiel Mulder
16.00-17.00 Bodypump hall 1 Jennifer Kars
16.00-17.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Rink Hooijsma
16.30-17.15 Ayaufit WAS Marlon Connor
16.30-117.30 Bodyfit WAS dance hall Bibian Simons
17.00-18.00 Bodyfit hall 1 Mayke Bosman
17.00-18.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Chiel Mulder
17.15-18.15 Swimming WAS swimming pool Hendrik Fredericks
17.30-18.30 Labooca WAS dance hall Marlon Connor
18.00-18.45 HIIT hall1 Mayke Bosman
18.15-19.45 Climbing Climbing Wall Cees Reitsma
18.30-19.30 African Dance WAS dance hall Sita de Wit
19.00-20.00 Spinning Spinning hall Mayke Bosman
22.15-23.00 Swimming WAS swimming pool Sven Spijkerman
Friday Activity Location Teacher
07.45-08.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Hendrik Fredericks
08.15-09.15 Spinning Spinning hall DVD guide
12.30-13.15 Bodyfit hall 1 Jennifer Kars
12.30-13.30 Badminton Struik hall Unguided
12.30-13.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Hendrik Fredericks
13.30-14.30 Pilates hall 1 Marion Leeuw
13.30-14.30 Spinning Spinning hall Jennifer Kars
14.30-16.00 Futsal Struik hall Rinie Jurna
15.00-16.00 Yoga hall 1 Mayke Bosman
16.00-17.00 Bodyfit hall 1 Mayke Bosman
16.00-17.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Rinie Jurna
16.00-17.00 Spinning Spinning hall Henny Woldman
17.00-18.00 Bodypump hall 1 Mayke Bosman
17.00-18.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Rinie Jurna
17.30-18.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Henny Woldman
20.30-21.15 Swimming WAS swimming pool Sven Spijkerman
22.00-23.00 Swimming WAS swimming pool Sven Spijkerman
Saturday Activity Location Teacher
09.00-10.00 Bodyfit hall 1 Teacher varies
10.00-11.00 Yoga/Pilates hall 1 Teacher varies
11.00-12.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Teacher varies
12.30-13.30 Swimming WAS swimming pool Teacher varies
Sunday Activity Location Teacher
10.00-11.00 Bodyfit hall 1 Teacher varies
11.00-12.00 Circuittraining hall 4 Teacher varies
* Blue activities are exclusive SPR member activities Reservations for squash/tennis
www.acosport.nl and login.